Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 4-1-0 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 13 | ||
2 | Kasan Rubin Kasan | 6 | 4-1-1 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 13 | ||
3 | Lok Moskau (M) Lokomotive Moskau (M) | 5 | 3-2-0 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 | ||
4 | Dyn. Moskau Dynamo Moskau | 5 | 3-1-1 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | ||
5 | Sp. Moskau Spartak Moskau | 6 | 3-0-3 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | ||
6 | Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula | 6 | 2-3-1 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | ||
7 | Grosny Achmat Grosny | 5 | 2-3-0 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | ||
8 | Jekaterinburg Ural Jekaterinburg | 7 | 2-3-2 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | ||
9 | Rostow FK Rostow | 6 | 2-2-2 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | ||
10 | FK Ufa FK Ufa | 7 | 2-2-3 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 8 | ||
11 | ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau | 5 | 2-1-2 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 5 | 7 | ||
12 | Samara (N) Krylja Sowetow Samara (N) | 6 | 2-1-3 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 7 | ||
13 | Krasnodar FK Krasnodar | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | ||
14 | Orenburg (N) FK Orenburg (N) | 5 | 1-2-2 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | ||
15 | Krasnojarsk (N) Jenisej Krasnojarsk (N) | 6 | 1-2-3 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | ||
16 | Anschi Machatschkala Anschi Machatschkala | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar FK Krasnodar | 7 | 4-1-2 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 13 | ||
2 | Zenit Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 4-0-2 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 12 | ||
3 | ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau | 6 | 3-3-0 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 12 | ||
4 | Orenburg (N) FK Orenburg (N) | 6 | 3-1-2 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | ||
5 | Rostow FK Rostow | 5 | 3-1-1 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | ||
6 | Sp. Moskau Spartak Moskau | 5 | 2-3-0 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | ||
7 | Lok Moskau (M) Lokomotive Moskau (M) | 6 | 2-1-3 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | ||
8 | Anschi Machatschkala Anschi Machatschkala | 7 | 2-1-4 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 7 | ||
9 | Grosny Achmat Grosny | 6 | 2-0-4 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 | ||
10 | Kasan Rubin Kasan | 5 | 0-5-0 0 | 5 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | ||
11 | Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | ||
12 | Samara (N) Krylja Sowetow Samara (N) | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | ||
13 | Jekaterinburg Ural Jekaterinburg | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 | ||
14 | Dyn. Moskau Dynamo Moskau | 6 | 0-3-3 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Ufa FK Ufa | 4 | 0-2-2 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | ||
16 | Krasnojarsk (N) Jenisej Krasnojarsk (N) | 5 | 0-1-4 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | 1 |