Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau | 11 | 9-0-2 9 | 0 | 2 | 18:7 | 11 | 27 | ||
2 | Anschi Machatschkala Anschi Machatschkala | 11 | 8-3-0 8 | 3 | 0 | 23:10 | 13 | 27 | ||
3 | Krasnodar FK Krasnodar | 11 | 8-1-2 8 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | 14 | 25 | ||
4 | Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar | 10 | 6-3-1 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | 9 | 21 | ||
5 | Zenit (M) Zenit St. Petersburg (M) | 11 | 6-3-2 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 21 | ||
6 | Kasan (P) Rubin Kasan (P) | 10 | 6-1-3 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:6 | 6 | 19 | ||
7 | Sp. Moskau Spartak Moskau | 10 | 6-1-3 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 19 | ||
8 | Grosny Terek Grosny | 10 | 6-1-3 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 19 | ||
9 | Dyn. Moskau Dynamo Moskau | 10 | 6-0-4 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 18 | ||
10 | Rostow FK Rostow | 10 | 4-2-4 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 14 | ||
11 | Lok Moskau Lokomotive Moskau | 10 | 4-2-4 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 14 | ||
12 | Amkar Perm Amkar Perm | 10 | 3-2-5 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 11 | ||
13 | Wladikawkas (N) Alania Wladikawkas (N) | 11 | 2-3-6 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | 9 | ||
14 | Saransk (N) Mordowia Saransk (N) | 11 | 2-2-7 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | 8 | ||
15 | Wolga Nischni Nowgorod Wolga Nischni Nowgorod | 11 | 1-4-6 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 7 | ||
16 | Samara Krylja Sowetow Samara | 11 | 1-3-7 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | 6 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau | 10 | 7-1-2 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 22 | ||
2 | Zenit (M) Zenit St. Petersburg (M) | 10 | 6-2-2 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 20 | ||
3 | Lok Moskau Lokomotive Moskau | 11 | 5-3-3 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 18 | ||
4 | Sp. Moskau Spartak Moskau | 11 | 5-2-4 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 17 | ||
5 | Kasan (P) Rubin Kasan (P) | 11 | 5-1-5 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:13 | 2 | 16 | ||
6 | Dyn. Moskau Dynamo Moskau | 11 | 5-1-5 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 16 | ||
7 | Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar | 11 | 5-0-6 5 | 0 | 6 | 15:11 | 4 | 15 | ||
8 | Anschi Machatschkala Anschi Machatschkala | 10 | 4-3-3 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 15 | ||
9 | Grosny Terek Grosny | 11 | 4-2-5 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 14 | ||
10 | Wolga Nischni Nowgorod Wolga Nischni Nowgorod | 10 | 4-1-5 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 13 | ||
11 | Samara Krylja Sowetow Samara | 10 | 3-2-5 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | 11 | ||
12 | Amkar Perm Amkar Perm | 11 | 3-2-6 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 11 | ||
13 | Rostow FK Rostow | 11 | 1-4-6 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | 7 | ||
14 | Krasnodar FK Krasnodar | 10 | 1-3-6 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 6 | ||
15 | Saransk (N) Mordowia Saransk (N) | 10 | 1-1-8 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | 4 | ||
16 | Wladikawkas (N) Alania Wladikawkas (N) | 10 | 0-3-7 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | 3 |