Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samara Krylja Sowetow Samara | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | ||
2 | Kasan Rubin Kasan | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Grosny (N) Terek Grosny (N) | 5 | 3-0-2 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 9 | ||
4 | Lok Moskau (P) Lokomotive Moskau (P) | 5 | 2-2-1 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | ||
5 | Jaroslawl (N) Schinnik Jaroslawl (N) | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Tomsk Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | ||
7 | Amkar Perm Amkar Perm | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Dyn. Moskau Dynamo Moskau | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | ||
9 | Saturn Mosk. Obl. Saturn Moskowskaja Oblast | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 5 | ||
10 | Sp. Moskau Spartak Moskau | 3 | 1-2-0 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 | ||
11 | ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 5 | ||
12 | Wladiwostok Luch-Energija Wladiwostok | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | ||
13 | Chimki FK Chimki | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | ||
14 | Spartak Naltschik Spartak Naltschik | 5 | 1-0-4 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Moskau FK Moskau | 3 | 0-2-1 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 | ||
16 | Zenit (M) Zenit St. Petersburg (M) | 3 | 0-2-1 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasan Rubin Kasan | 4 | 4-0-0 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 12 | ||
2 | Sp. Moskau Spartak Moskau | 5 | 2-2-1 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 8 | ||
3 | Dyn. Moskau Dynamo Moskau | 5 | 2-2-1 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | ||
4 | Lok Moskau (P) Lokomotive Moskau (P) | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | ||
5 | Amkar Perm Amkar Perm | 5 | 2-1-2 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | ||
6 | ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Zenit (M) Zenit St. Petersburg (M) | 3 | 1-2-0 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 5 | ||
8 | FK Moskau FK Moskau | 5 | 1-2-2 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | ||
9 | Samara Krylja Sowetow Samara | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | ||
10 | Spartak Naltschik Spartak Naltschik | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | ||
11 | Saturn Mosk. Obl. Saturn Moskowskaja Oblast | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | ||
12 | Tomsk Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | ||
13 | Chimki FK Chimki | 4 | 0-2-2 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 2 | ||
14 | Wladiwostok Luch-Energija Wladiwostok | 4 | 0-1-3 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 1 | ||
15 | Jaroslawl (N) Schinnik Jaroslawl (N) | 4 | 0-1-3 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 | ||
16 | Grosny (N) Terek Grosny (N) | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |