Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dyn. Moskau Dynamo Moskau | 12 | 9-2-1 9 | 2 | 1 | 22:12 | 10 | 29 | ||
2 | Kasan Rubin Kasan | 12 | 7-3-2 7 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 24 | ||
3 | Grosny (N) Terek Grosny (N) | 12 | 7-1-4 7 | 1 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 22 | ||
4 | Samara Krylja Sowetow Samara | 11 | 6-3-2 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | 10 | 21 | ||
5 | Amkar Perm Amkar Perm | 12 | 5-5-2 5 | 5 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 20 | ||
6 | Saturn Mosk. Obl. Saturn Moskowskaja Oblast | 11 | 5-4-2 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 19 | ||
7 | ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau | 12 | 5-4-3 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 19 | ||
8 | Sp. Moskau Spartak Moskau | 12 | 5-4-3 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 19 | ||
9 | Zenit (M) Zenit St. Petersburg (M) | 12 | 5-3-4 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:19 | 9 | 18 | ||
10 | Tomsk Tom Tomsk | 13 | 5-3-5 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 18 | ||
11 | Spartak Naltschik Spartak Naltschik | 12 | 4-3-5 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 15 | ||
12 | Lok Moskau (P) Lokomotive Moskau (P) | 11 | 3-4-4 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 13 | ||
13 | FK Moskau FK Moskau | 12 | 3-4-5 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | 13 | ||
14 | Chimki FK Chimki | 13 | 3-4-6 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | 13 | ||
15 | Wladiwostok Luch-Energija Wladiwostok | 12 | 2-7-3 2 | 7 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 13 | ||
16 | Jaroslawl (N) Schinnik Jaroslawl (N) | 11 | 2-3-6 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | 9 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasan Rubin Kasan | 12 | 8-3-1 8 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | 11 | 27 | ||
2 | ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau | 12 | 7-4-1 7 | 4 | 1 | 24:8 | 16 | 25 | ||
3 | Lok Moskau (P) Lokomotive Moskau (P) | 12 | 6-3-3 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 21 | ||
4 | Amkar Perm Amkar Perm | 12 | 6-2-4 6 | 2 | 4 | 10:8 | 2 | 20 | ||
5 | Zenit (M) Zenit St. Petersburg (M) | 11 | 5-4-2 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 19 | ||
6 | FK Moskau FK Moskau | 12 | 5-4-3 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 19 | ||
7 | Sp. Moskau Spartak Moskau | 12 | 4-5-3 4 | 5 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 17 | ||
8 | Samara Krylja Sowetow Samara | 13 | 3-7-3 3 | 7 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 16 | ||
9 | Spartak Naltschik Spartak Naltschik | 12 | 4-2-6 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | 14 | ||
10 | Dyn. Moskau Dynamo Moskau | 12 | 3-5-4 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 14 | ||
11 | Tomsk Tom Tomsk | 11 | 2-1-8 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | 7 | ||
12 | Grosny (N) Terek Grosny (N) | 12 | 1-4-7 1 | 4 | 7 | 6:18 | -12 | 7 | ||
13 | Saturn Mosk. Obl. Saturn Moskowskaja Oblast | 12 | 1-3-8 1 | 3 | 8 | 4:14 | -10 | 6 | ||
14 | Jaroslawl (N) Schinnik Jaroslawl (N) | 12 | 1-3-8 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | 6 | ||
15 | Wladiwostok Luch-Energija Wladiwostok | 12 | 1-3-8 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:30 | -18 | 6 | ||
16 | Chimki FK Chimki | 11 | 0-4-7 0 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | 4 |