Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II Willem II Tilburg | 5 | 3-2-0 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 11 | ||
2 | PSV PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 3-1-0 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 | 10 | ||
3 | Ajax (M, P) Ajax Amsterdam (M, P) | 4 | 3-1-0 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 10 | ||
4 | Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 9 | ||
5 | Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 9 | ||
6 | Utrecht FC Utrecht | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 7 | ||
7 | Roosendaal (N) RBC Roosendaal (N) | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 7 | ||
8 | Roda JC Roda Kerkrade | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | ||
9 | Breda NAC Breda | 4 | 1-3-0 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | ||
10 | Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | ||
11 | Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim | 5 | 1-2-2 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | ||
12 | Exc. Rotterdam (N) Excelsior Rotterdam (N) | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | ||
13 | Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 4 | ||
14 | Zwolle (N) FC Zwolle (N) | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | ||
15 | De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | ||
16 | Enschede Twente Enschede | 5 | 0-3-2 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 | ||
17 | Heerenveen SC Heerenveen | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | ||
18 | Groningen FC Groningen | 4 | 0-1-3 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajax (M, P) Ajax Amsterdam (M, P) | 4 | 4-0-0 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | ||
2 | PSV PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 3-1-0 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 10 | ||
3 | Roda JC Roda Kerkrade | 5 | 2-3-0 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Breda NAC Breda | 4 | 2-2-0 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Exc. Rotterdam (N) Excelsior Rotterdam (N) | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | ||
6 | Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | ||
7 | Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | ||
8 | Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | ||
9 | Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 5 | ||
10 | Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | ||
11 | Willem II Willem II Tilburg | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
12 | Zwolle (N) FC Zwolle (N) | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | ||
13 | Enschede Twente Enschede | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | ||
14 | Utrecht FC Utrecht | 5 | 0-3-2 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | ||
15 | Heerenveen SC Heerenveen | 5 | 0-2-3 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 2 | ||
16 | Roosendaal (N) RBC Roosendaal (N) | 4 | 0-1-3 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 1 | ||
17 | Groningen FC Groningen | 4 | 0-0-4 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 0 | ||
18 | De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem | 4 | 0-0-4 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 |