Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV PSV Eindhoven | 17 | 13-3-1 13 | 3 | 1 | 42:10 | 32 | 42 | ||
2 | Ajax Ajax Amsterdam | 17 | 12-4-1 12 | 4 | 1 | 44:18 | 26 | 40 | ||
3 | Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam | 17 | 10-3-4 10 | 3 | 4 | 40:20 | 20 | 33 | ||
4 | Breda NAC Breda | 17 | 6-8-3 6 | 8 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 26 | ||
5 | Roda JC Roda Kerkrade | 17 | 7-5-5 7 | 5 | 5 | 30:25 | 5 | 26 | ||
6 | Willem II Willem II Tilburg | 17 | 7-4-6 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:23 | 3 | 25 | ||
7 | Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk | 17 | 7-4-6 7 | 4 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 25 | ||
8 | Utrecht FC Utrecht | 17 | 6-6-5 6 | 6 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 24 | ||
9 | Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen | 17 | 6-5-6 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | 23 | ||
10 | Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar | 17 | 7-2-8 7 | 2 | 8 | 30:41 | -11 | 23 | ||
11 | Enschede Twente Enschede | 17 | 5-7-5 5 | 7 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 22 | ||
12 | Heerenveen SC Heerenveen | 17 | 5-5-7 5 | 5 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | 20 | ||
13 | Exc. Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam | 17 | 4-6-7 4 | 6 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | 18 | ||
14 | Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim | 17 | 4-4-9 4 | 4 | 9 | 17:20 | -3 | 16 | ||
15 | Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal | 17 | 4-4-9 4 | 4 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | 16 | ||
16 | Groningen FC Groningen | 17 | 3-4-10 3 | 4 | 10 | 16:28 | -12 | 13 | ||
17 | Zwolle FC Zwolle | 17 | 3-4-10 3 | 4 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | 13 | ||
18 | De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem | 17 | 3-4-10 3 | 4 | 10 | 18:39 | -21 | 13 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | ||
Roda JC Roda Kerkrade | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | |||
3 | Ajax Ajax Amsterdam | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 4 | ||
4 | Heerenveen SC Heerenveen | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 4 | ||
5 | Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 4 | ||
7 | De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |||
9 | Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | ||
10 | Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | ||
11 | Willem II Willem II Tilburg | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | ||
12 | Utrecht FC Utrecht | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | ||
13 | Groningen FC Groningen | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | ||
14 | Enschede Twente Enschede | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | ||
Exc. Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |||
16 | Breda NAC Breda | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | ||
17 | Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | 1 | ||
18 | Zwolle FC Zwolle | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |