Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dudelange (M, P) F91 Dudelange (M, P) | 7 | 7-0-0 7 | 0 | 0 | 23:2 | 21 | 21 | ||
2 | Differdange FC Differdange 03 | 7 | 6-1-0 6 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 19 | ||
3 | CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch | 7 | 4-3-0 4 | 3 | 0 | 20:8 | 12 | 15 | ||
4 | RFC Union RFC Union Luxemburg | 7 | 4-1-2 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 13 | ||
5 | US Mondorf-les-Bains US Mondorf-les-Bains | 6 | 4-1-1 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 13 | ||
6 | Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch | 6 | 3-2-1 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 11 | ||
7 | Niederkorn Progres Niederkorn | 6 | 3-1-2 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | ||
8 | Union Titus Petange (N) Union Titus Petange (N) | 7 | 2-3-2 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | ||
9 | US Rumelange US Rumelange | 7 | 2-3-2 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 9 | ||
10 | Käerjeng (N) UN Käerjeng 97 (N) | 6 | 2-0-4 2 | 0 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 6 | ||
11 | Jeunesse Canach (N) Jeunesse Canach (N) | 6 | 1-2-3 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 5 | ||
12 | FC UNA Strassen FC UNA Strassen | 6 | 1-1-4 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | 4 | ||
13 | RMB Hamm FC RM Hamm Benfica | 7 | 1-1-5 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | 4 | ||
14 | Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport | 6 | 0-2-4 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 2 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch | 6 | 4-1-1 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 13 | ||
2 | FC UNA Strassen FC UNA Strassen | 7 | 4-1-2 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 13 | ||
3 | Dudelange (M, P) F91 Dudelange (M, P) | 6 | 3-3-0 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 12 | ||
4 | Differdange FC Differdange 03 | 6 | 3-3-0 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:9 | 5 | 12 | ||
5 | Niederkorn Progres Niederkorn | 7 | 3-1-3 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 10 | ||
6 | Union Titus Petange (N) Union Titus Petange (N) | 6 | 3-0-3 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | ||
7 | RMB Hamm FC RM Hamm Benfica | 6 | 2-1-3 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 7 | ||
8 | Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport | 7 | 2-1-4 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | 7 | ||
9 | Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch | 7 | 1-3-3 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 6 | ||
10 | Jeunesse Canach (N) Jeunesse Canach (N) | 7 | 1-3-3 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | ||
11 | US Rumelange US Rumelange | 6 | 1-2-3 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:16 | -12 | 5 | ||
12 | RFC Union RFC Union Luxemburg | 6 | 1-1-4 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 4 | ||
13 | US Mondorf-les-Bains US Mondorf-les-Bains | 7 | 1-1-5 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | 4 | ||
14 | Käerjeng (N) UN Käerjeng 97 (N) | 7 | 1-0-6 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 |