Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vikt. Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 6 | ||
2 | Slavia Prag (M) Slavia Prag (M) | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Teplice FK Teplice | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Karvina MFK Karvina | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Liberec Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Sigma Olmütz (N) Sigma Olmütz (N) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Bohemians Prag Bohemians Prag 1905 | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
FC Zlin (P) FC Zlin (P) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
10 | Dukla Prag Dukla Prag | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
11 | Sparta Prag Sparta Prag | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Ostrau (N) Banik Ostrau (N) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |||
14 | Zbrojovka FC Zbrojovka Brünn | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | ||
15 | Jablonec FK Jablonec | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
16 | Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prag Sparta Prag | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Vikt. Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Sigma Olmütz (N) Sigma Olmütz (N) | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Ostrau (N) Banik Ostrau (N) | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | ||
5 | Jablonec FK Jablonec | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | ||
6 | Bohemians Prag Bohemians Prag 1905 | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | ||
7 | Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Slavia Prag (M) Slavia Prag (M) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |||
10 | Zbrojovka FC Zbrojovka Brünn | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
Karvina MFK Karvina | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |||
Liberec Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |||
13 | Teplice FK Teplice | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
14 | FC Zlin (P) FC Zlin (P) | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
15 | Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 | ||
16 | Dukla Prag Dukla Prag | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |