Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prag Sparta Prag | 6 | 5-0-1 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 15 | ||
2 | Sigma Olmütz (P) Sigma Olmütz (P) | 6 | 4-2-0 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 14 | ||
3 | Slavia Prag Slavia Prag | 7 | 4-2-1 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 14 | ||
4 | Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav | 7 | 4-1-2 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 13 | ||
5 | Liberec (M) Slovan Liberec (M) | 6 | 3-3-0 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 4 | 12 | ||
6 | Jablonec FK Jablonec | 7 | 3-3-1 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 12 | ||
7 | Vikt. Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen | 6 | 3-2-1 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | ||
8 | Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove | 7 | 2-4-1 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | ||
9 | Zbrojovka (N) FC Zbrojovka Brünn (N) | 6 | 3-1-2 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 10 | ||
10 | Dukla Prag Dukla Prag | 7 | 2-4-1 2 | 4 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 10 | ||
11 | Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko | 7 | 3-1-3 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 10 | ||
12 | Jihlava (N) Vysocina Jihlava (N) | 6 | 2-3-1 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | ||
13 | Teplice FK Teplice | 6 | 2-3-1 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 | ||
14 | Pribram 1. FK Pribram | 7 | 2-3-2 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 9 | ||
15 | Budweis Dynamo Budweis | 7 | 2-2-3 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 8 | ||
16 | Ostrau Banik Ostrau | 6 | 1-3-2 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jablonec FK Jablonec | 6 | 4-2-0 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 14 | ||
2 | Vikt. Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen | 7 | 4-2-1 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 14 | ||
3 | Sigma Olmütz (P) Sigma Olmütz (P) | 7 | 3-3-1 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 12 | ||
4 | Sparta Prag Sparta Prag | 7 | 2-3-2 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | ||
5 | Zbrojovka (N) FC Zbrojovka Brünn (N) | 7 | 2-2-3 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 8 | ||
6 | Liberec (M) Slovan Liberec (M) | 7 | 2-1-4 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | ||
7 | Jihlava (N) Vysocina Jihlava (N) | 7 | 1-4-2 1 | 4 | 2 | 12:16 | -4 | 7 | ||
8 | Dukla Prag Dukla Prag | 6 | 1-3-2 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | ||
9 | Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko | 6 | 1-3-2 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | ||
10 | Ostrau Banik Ostrau | 7 | 1-2-4 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 5 | ||
11 | Slavia Prag Slavia Prag | 6 | 0-4-2 0 | 4 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 | ||
12 | Budweis Dynamo Budweis | 6 | 1-1-4 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 4 | ||
13 | Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove | 6 | 0-2-4 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 2 | ||
14 | Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav | 6 | 0-2-4 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 2 | ||
15 | Pribram 1. FK Pribram | 6 | 0-2-4 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 2 | ||
16 | Teplice FK Teplice | 7 | 0-1-6 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | 1 |