Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheriff (M, P) Sheriff Tiraspol (M, P) | 18 | 15-3-0 15 | 3 | 0 | 44:7 | 37 | 48 | ||
2 | Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau | 18 | 12-6-0 12 | 6 | 0 | 36:6 | 30 | 42 | ||
3 | Zimbru Zimbru Chisinau | 18 | 11-5-2 11 | 5 | 2 | 22:7 | 15 | 38 | ||
4 | CSCA Rapid Chisinau CSCA Rapid Chisinau | 18 | 10-5-3 10 | 5 | 3 | 23:11 | 12 | 35 | ||
5 | Olimpia Balti FC Olimpia Balti | 18 | 10-5-3 10 | 5 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 35 | ||
6 | Iskra-Stal Ribnita Iskra-Stal Ribnita | 18 | 10-4-4 10 | 4 | 4 | 36:14 | 22 | 34 | ||
7 | Milsami Milsami Orhei | 18 | 9-5-4 9 | 5 | 4 | 31:13 | 18 | 32 | ||
8 | FC Academia Chisinau Academia Chisinau | 17 | 9-5-3 9 | 5 | 3 | 16:5 | 11 | 32 | ||
9 | Tiraspol FC Tiraspol | 17 | 9-3-5 9 | 3 | 5 | 30:13 | 17 | 30 | ||
10 | FC Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci | 17 | 6-1-10 6 | 1 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | 19 | ||
11 | Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni | 17 | 3-5-9 3 | 5 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | 14 | ||
12 | FC Costuleni (N) FC Costuleni (N) | 17 | 3-4-10 3 | 4 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | 13 | ||
13 | Dinamo Bender Dinamo Bender | 17 | 4-1-12 4 | 1 | 12 | 9:46 | -37 | 13 | ||
14 | Gagauziya Comrat (N) Gagauziya Comrat (N) | 17 | 3-1-13 3 | 1 | 13 | 18:44 | -26 | 10 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau | 17 | 11-5-1 11 | 5 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 38 | ||
2 | Milsami Milsami Orhei | 17 | 10-4-3 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:8 | 20 | 34 | ||
3 | Olimpia Balti FC Olimpia Balti | 17 | 8-6-3 8 | 6 | 3 | 26:11 | 15 | 30 | ||
4 | Iskra-Stal Ribnita Iskra-Stal Ribnita | 17 | 8-6-3 8 | 6 | 3 | 19:8 | 11 | 30 | ||
5 | Zimbru Zimbru Chisinau | 17 | 8-4-5 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:13 | 15 | 28 | ||
6 | Sheriff (M, P) Sheriff Tiraspol (M, P) | 17 | 6-7-4 6 | 7 | 4 | 23:8 | 15 | 25 | ||
7 | Tiraspol FC Tiraspol | 18 | 7-2-9 7 | 2 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | 23 | ||
8 | FC Academia Chisinau Academia Chisinau | 18 | 5-5-8 5 | 5 | 8 | 26:24 | 2 | 20 | ||
9 | CSCA Rapid Chisinau CSCA Rapid Chisinau | 17 | 5-5-7 5 | 5 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | 20 | ||
10 | FC Costuleni (N) FC Costuleni (N) | 18 | 4-2-12 4 | 2 | 12 | 11:28 | -17 | 14 | ||
11 | Dinamo Bender Dinamo Bender | 18 | 2-3-13 2 | 3 | 13 | 13:53 | -40 | 9 | ||
12 | Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni | 18 | 2-1-15 2 | 1 | 15 | 11:48 | -37 | 7 | ||
13 | FC Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci | 18 | 1-2-15 1 | 2 | 15 | 12:38 | -26 | 5 | ||
14 | Gagauziya Comrat (N) Gagauziya Comrat (N) | 18 | 1-1-16 1 | 1 | 16 | 13:40 | -27 | 4 |