Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski Levski Sofia | 6 | 6-0-0 6 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 18 | ||
2 | Botev Plovdiv (N) Botev Plovdiv (N) | 6 | 4-1-1 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 13 | ||
3 | Rasgrad (M, P) Ludogorez Rasgrad (M, P) | 4 | 4-0-0 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 12 | ||
4 | Tschernom. Burgas Tschernomorez Burgas | 5 | 3-2-0 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 | ||
5 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 5 | 3-1-1 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | ||
6 | ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia | 4 | 3-1-0 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 5 | 2-3-0 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 9 | ||
8 | FK Montana FK Montana | 6 | 3-0-3 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 9 | ||
9 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 6 | 2-3-1 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 9 | ||
10 | Litex Lovetsch Litex Lovetsch | 5 | 2-1-2 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | ||
11 | Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 6 | 2-1-3 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | ||
12 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 | ||
13 | Pirin Goze Deltschev (N) Pirin Goze Deltschev (N) | 5 | 2-0-3 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 | ||
14 | Minjor Pernik Minjor Pernik | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | ||
15 | Botev Vraza Botev Vraza | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | ||
16 | Etar VT (N) * Etar Veliko Tarnovo (N) * | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rasgrad (M, P) Ludogorez Rasgrad (M, P) | 6 | 4-1-1 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 13 | ||
2 | Litex Lovetsch Litex Lovetsch | 5 | 3-1-1 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 10 | ||
3 | Pirin Goze Deltschev (N) Pirin Goze Deltschev (N) | 5 | 3-0-2 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 9 | ||
4 | ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia | 6 | 2-2-2 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | ||
5 | Levski Levski Sofia | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Botev Plovdiv (N) Botev Plovdiv (N) | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 7 | ||
7 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 6 | 0-4-2 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | ||
8 | Tschernom. Burgas Tschernomorez Burgas | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | ||
9 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 | ||
10 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | ||
Etar VT (N) * Etar Veliko Tarnovo (N) * | 5 | 1-0-4 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | |||
12 | Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | ||
13 | Botev Vraza Botev Vraza | 6 | 1-0-5 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Montana FK Montana | 4 | 0-2-2 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 2 | ||
15 | Minjor Pernik Minjor Pernik | 6 | 0-2-4 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | 2 | ||
16 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 5 | 0-1-4 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | 1 |