Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV National Auleben SV National Auleben | 10 | 10-0-0 10 | 0 | 0 | 28:2 | 26 | 30 | ||
2 | VfL Ellrich VfL Ellrich | 10 | 9-1-0 9 | 1 | 0 | 47:8 | 39 | 28 | ||
3 | SV Herrmannsacker SV Herrmannsacker | 11 | 9-1-1 9 | 1 | 1 | 33:8 | 25 | 28 | ||
4 | WSV Windehausen WSV Windehausen | 10 | 6-3-1 6 | 3 | 1 | 30:18 | 12 | 21 | ||
5 | FSG 99 Salza II FSG 99 Salza e.V. II | 10 | 6-2-2 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:14 | 9 | 20 | ||
6 | SG Leimbach SG Leimbach | 11 | 5-2-4 5 | 2 | 4 | 31:20 | 11 | 17 | ||
7 | VfB Friedetal Sollstedt VfB Friedetal Sollstedt | 8 | 5-1-2 5 | 1 | 2 | 28:13 | 15 | 16 | ||
8 | SV Kleinfurra SV Kleinfurra | 10 | 5-1-4 5 | 1 | 4 | 29:19 | 10 | 16 | ||
9 | LSG BW Großwechsungen II LSG BW Großwechsungen II | 10 | 4-3-3 4 | 3 | 3 | 24:21 | 3 | 15 | ||
10 | Blau-Gelb Görsbach Blau-Gelb Görsbach | 10 | 6-2-2 6 | 2 | 2 | 41:25 | 16 | 14 | ||
11 | TSG Kehmstedt TSG Kehmstedt | 9 | 4-2-3 4 | 2 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 14 | ||
12 | RSV Woffleben RSV Woffleben | 10 | 2-2-6 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | 8 | ||
13 | SV Germania Heringen SV Germania Heringen | 10 | 1-3-6 1 | 3 | 6 | 24:35 | -11 | 6 | ||
14 | LSG Aufbau Sundhausen LSG Aufbau Sundhausen | 10 | 1-1-8 1 | 1 | 8 | 21:36 | -15 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV National Auleben SV National Auleben | 10 | 9-1-0 9 | 1 | 0 | 45:11 | 34 | 28 | ||
2 | SV Herrmannsacker SV Herrmannsacker | 9 | 7-0-2 7 | 0 | 2 | 17:15 | 2 | 21 | ||
3 | VfL Ellrich VfL Ellrich | 10 | 6-1-3 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:20 | 3 | 19 | ||
4 | WSV Windehausen WSV Windehausen | 10 | 3-3-4 3 | 3 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 12 | ||
5 | SV Kleinfurra SV Kleinfurra | 10 | 3-3-4 3 | 3 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | 12 | ||
6 | FSG 99 Salza II FSG 99 Salza e.V. II | 10 | 2-3-5 2 | 3 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | 9 | ||
7 | TSG Kehmstedt TSG Kehmstedt | 10 | 1-5-4 1 | 5 | 4 | 22:25 | -3 | 8 | ||
8 | RSV Woffleben RSV Woffleben | 10 | 2-1-7 2 | 1 | 7 | 21:34 | -13 | 7 | ||
9 | SV Germania Heringen SV Germania Heringen | 10 | 2-0-8 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | 6 | ||
10 | LSG BW Großwechsungen II LSG BW Großwechsungen II | 9 | 2-0-7 2 | 0 | 7 | 10:36 | -26 | 6 | ||
11 | SG Leimbach SG Leimbach | 9 | 1-2-6 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:24 | -19 | 5 | ||
12 | LSG Aufbau Sundhausen LSG Aufbau Sundhausen | 10 | 1-2-7 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:48 | -34 | 5 | ||
13 | VfB Friedetal Sollstedt VfB Friedetal Sollstedt | 12 | 1-1-10 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:44 | -32 | 4 | ||
14 | Blau-Gelb Görsbach Blau-Gelb Görsbach | 10 | 2-2-6 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:35 | -24 | 2 |