Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantu Cantu | 10 | 18 | ||
2 | Oostende Oostende | 10 | 18 | ||
3 | Nymburk Nymburk | 10 | 16 | ||
4 | Le Mans Le Mans | 10 | 15 | ||
5 | Artland Artland | 10 | 12 | ||
6 | Cibona Zagreb Cibona Zagreb | 10 | 11 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassari Sassari | 10 | 17 | ||
2 | C. Zagreb C. Zagreb | 10 | 16 | ||
3 | Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket | 10 | 15 | ||
4 | Oldenburg Oldenburg | 10 | 15 | ||
5 | Elan Chalon Elan Chalon | 10 | 14 | ||
6 | Charleroi Charleroi | 10 | 13 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O. Ljubljana O. Ljubljana | 10 | 17 | ||
2 | Ulm Ulm | 10 | 17 | ||
3 | Valencia Valencia | 10 | 16 | ||
4 | Paris Levallois Paris Levallois | 10 | 14 | ||
5 | Lyon Lyon | 10 | 14 | ||
6 | Varese Varese | 10 | 12 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berlin Berlin | 10 | 18 | ||
2 | BCM Gravelines BCM Gravelines | 10 | 16 | ||
3 | CAI Saragossa CAI Saragossa | 10 | 16 | ||
4 | Bonn Bonn | 10 | 15 | ||
5 | Virtus Rom Virtus Rom | 10 | 13 | ||
6 | Mons-Hainaut Mons-Hainaut | 10 | 12 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki Khimki | 10 | 19 | ||
2 | H. Jerusalem H. Jerusalem | 10 | 16 | ||
3 | Pinar Pinar | 10 | 15 | ||
4 | Lukoil Akad. Sofia Lukoil Akad. Sofia | 10 | 14 | ||
5 | CSU Asesoft Ploiesti CSU Asesoft Ploiesti | 10 | 13 | ||
6 | Igokea Aleksandrovac Igokea Aleksandrovac | 10 | 13 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N. Novgorod N. Novgorod | 10 | 18 | ||
2 | Khimik Juschny Khimik Juschny | 10 | 16 | ||
3 | TED Ankara Kolejliler TED Ankara Kolejliler | 10 | 16 | ||
4 | PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki | 10 | 15 | ||
5 | Podgorica Podgorica | 10 | 13 | ||
6 | Alba Fehervar Alba Fehervar | 10 | 12 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Kasan U. Kasan | 10 | 20 | ||
2 | M. Haifa M. Haifa | 10 | 16 | ||
3 | Banvit Banvit | 10 | 15 | ||
4 | VEF Riga VEF Riga | 10 | 15 | ||
5 | BC Kalev Tallinn BC Kalev Tallinn | 10 | 13 | ||
6 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 10 | 11 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besiktas Besiktas | 10 | 17 | ||
2 | Panionios Athen Panionios Athen | 10 | 16 | ||
3 | Radnicki Kragujevac Basketbal Radnicki Kragujevac Basketbal | 10 | 15 | ||
4 | Bisons Loimaa Bisons Loimaa | 10 | 15 | ||
5 | Neptunas Klaipeda Neptunas Klaipeda | 10 | 14 | ||
6 | Spartak St. Petersburg (BB) Spartak St. Petersburg (BB) | 10 | 13 |