Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nymburk Nymburk | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | Prienai Prienai | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | BC Budivelnyk Kiew BC Budivelnyk Kiew | 1 | 1 | ||
4 | H. Jerusalem H. Jerusalem | 1 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukoil Akad. Sofia Lukoil Akad. Sofia | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Podgorica Podgorica | 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Charleroi Charleroi | 1 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEF Riga VEF Riga | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | Triumph Lyubertsy Triumph Lyubertsy | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Le Mans Le Mans | 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Artland Artland | 1 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia Valencia | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | Würzburg Würzburg | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Azovmash Mariup Azovmash Mariup | 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Banvit Banvit | 1 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galatasaray Galatasaray | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | Lok. Kuban Lok. Kuban | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | BC Donetsk BC Donetsk | 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Trefl Sopot Trefl Sopot | 1 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oostende Oostende | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | U. Kasan U. Kasan | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Stelmet Zielona Gora Stelmet Zielona Gora | 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Panionios Athen Panionios Athen | 1 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulm Ulm | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | Spartak St. Petersburg (BB) Spartak St. Petersburg (BB) | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Cibona Zagreb Cibona Zagreb | 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Cholet Basket Cholet Basket | 1 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roter Stern Roter Stern | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | Sassari Sassari | 1 | 2 | ||
3 | Cajasol Sevilla Cajasol Sevilla | 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Entente Orleans Entente Orleans | 1 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banvit Banvit | 0 | 0 | ||
BC Budivelnyk Kiew BC Budivelnyk Kiew | 0 | 0 | |||
Triumph Lyubertsy Triumph Lyubertsy | 0 | 0 | |||
Podgorica Podgorica | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket | 0 | 0 | ||
Nymburk Nymburk | 0 | 0 | |||
VEF Riga VEF Riga | 0 | 0 | |||
Valencia Valencia | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok. Kuban Lok. Kuban | 0 | 0 | ||
Cajasol Sevilla Cajasol Sevilla | 0 | 0 | |||
Spartak St. Petersburg (BB) Spartak St. Petersburg (BB) | 0 | 0 | |||
Stelmet Zielona Gora Stelmet Zielona Gora | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roter Stern Roter Stern | 0 | 0 | ||
Galatasaray Galatasaray | 0 | 0 | |||
U. Kasan U. Kasan | 0 | 0 | |||
Ulm Ulm | 0 | 0 |