Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Budivelnyk Kiew BC Budivelnyk Kiew | 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Nymburk Nymburk | 6 | 9 | ||
3 | H. Jerusalem H. Jerusalem | 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Prienai Prienai | 6 | 8 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket | 6 | 12 | ||
2 | Podgorica Podgorica | 6 | 10 | ||
3 | Lukoil Akad. Sofia Lukoil Akad. Sofia | 6 | 8 | ||
4 | Charleroi Charleroi | 6 | 6 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triumph Lyubertsy Triumph Lyubertsy | 6 | 12 | ||
2 | VEF Riga VEF Riga | 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Le Mans Le Mans | 6 | 8 | ||
4 | Artland Artland | 6 | 7 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia Valencia | 6 | 11 | ||
2 | Banvit Banvit | 6 | 10 | ||
3 | Würzburg Würzburg | 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Azovmash Mariup Azovmash Mariup | 6 | 6 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok. Kuban Lok. Kuban | 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Galatasaray Galatasaray | 6 | 10 | ||
3 | BC Donetsk BC Donetsk | 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Trefl Sopot Trefl Sopot | 6 | 7 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Kasan U. Kasan | 6 | 11 | ||
2 | Stelmet Zielona Gora Stelmet Zielona Gora | 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Oostende Oostende | 6 | 8 | ||
4 | Panionios Athen Panionios Athen | 6 | 8 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak St. Petersburg (BB) Spartak St. Petersburg (BB) | 6 | 12 | ||
2 | Ulm Ulm | 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Cholet Basket Cholet Basket | 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Cibona Zagreb Cibona Zagreb | 6 | 6 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roter Stern Roter Stern | 6 | 11 | ||
2 | Cajasol Sevilla Cajasol Sevilla | 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Entente Orleans Entente Orleans | 6 | 8 | ||
4 | Sassari Sassari | 6 | 8 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Budivelnyk Kiew BC Budivelnyk Kiew | 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Podgorica Podgorica | 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Banvit Banvit | 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Triumph Lyubertsy Triumph Lyubertsy | 6 | 8 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket | 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Valencia Valencia | 6 | 10 | ||
3 | VEF Riga VEF Riga | 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Nymburk Nymburk | 6 | 7 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok. Kuban Lok. Kuban | 6 | 11 | ||
2 | Spartak St. Petersburg (BB) Spartak St. Petersburg (BB) | 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Stelmet Zielona Gora Stelmet Zielona Gora | 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Cajasol Sevilla Cajasol Sevilla | 6 | 7 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Kasan U. Kasan | 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Ulm Ulm | 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Galatasaray Galatasaray | 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Roter Stern Roter Stern | 6 | 8 |