Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyon Lyon | 4 | 8 | ||
2 | Körmend Körmend | 5 | 7 | ||
3 | Mons-Hainaut Mons-Hainaut | 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Groningen Groningen | 5 | 6 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antwerpen Antwerpen | 4 | 8 | ||
2 | Cibona Zagreb Cibona Zagreb | 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Benfica Benfica | 4 | 5 | ||
4 | Soproni KC Soproni KC | 4 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oostende Oostende | 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Varese Varese | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Södertälje Kings Södertälje Kings | 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Szombathely Szombathely | 4 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elan Chalon Elan Chalon | 4 | 8 | ||
2 | Güssing Knights Güssing Knights | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Den Bosch Den Bosch | 4 | 5 | ||
4 | KK Zlatorog Lasko KK Zlatorog Lasko | 4 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantu Cantu | 4 | 7 | ||
2 | STB Le Havre STB Le Havre | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Boras Basket Boras Basket | 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Kapfenberg Kapfenberg | 4 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bakken Bears Bakken Bears | 4 | 8 | ||
2 | Nymburk Nymburk | 4 | 7 | ||
3 | KK Sentjur KK Sentjur | 4 | 5 | ||
4 | Hibernia Tallaght Hibernia Tallaght | 4 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankfurt Frankfurt | 4 | 8 | ||
2 | Krka Novo Mesto Krka Novo Mesto | 4 | 7 | ||
3 | FC Porto FC Porto | 4 | 5 | ||
4 | Leiden Leiden | 4 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Rishon LeZion Maccabi Rishon LeZion | 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Lukoil Akad. Sofia Lukoil Akad. Sofia | 4 | 6 | ||
4 | BC Kalev Tallinn BC Kalev Tallinn | 4 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ventspils Ventspils | 4 | 8 | ||
2 | PGE Turów Zgorzelec PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys | 4 | 6 | ||
4 | KK Helios Suns KK Helios Suns | 4 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türk Telekom Türk Telekom | 4 | 8 | ||
2 | Rosa Radom Rosa Radom | 4 | 7 | ||
3 | KK Kumanovo 2009 KK Kumanovo 2009 | 4 | 5 | ||
4 | Team TEHO Sport Kotka Team TEHO Sport Kotka | 4 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Energia CS Energia | 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Larnaka Larnaka | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Prishtina Prishtina | 4 | 6 | ||
4 | BC Astana BC Astana | 4 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimik Juschny Khimik Juschny | 4 | 8 | ||
2 | Tartu Rock Tartu Rock | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Juventus Utena Juventus Utena | 4 | 6 | ||
4 | IC Etha Encomi Nikosia IC Etha Encomi Nikosia | 4 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaziantep Gaziantep | 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | BC Siauliai BC Siauliai | 4 | 6 | ||
4 | BK Inter Bratislava BK Inter Bratislava | 4 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minsk Minsk | 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Joensuun Joensuun | 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Samokov Samokov | 4 | 6 | ||
4 | MBK Rieker Komarno MBK Rieker Komarno | 4 | 4 |